1 x 10/100/1000Base-T port + 1 x 1000Base-SX/LX port 10/100/1000 base lx 10k media converter with DIP Switch

  • 1-9 Pieces
    $19.50
  • 10-49 Pieces
    $19.00
  • >=50 Pieces
    $18.50
Quantity:
- + Pieces available
0piecesselected, US $in total
View Details
Shipping fee:
Depends on the order quantity.
Lead Time:
5 day(s) after payment received
Contact Supplier
Samples - $18.00 /Piece, 1 Piece (Min. Order): Buy Samples
Loading... Add To Cart
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
3C-Link
Model Number:
3C-DU-1000-13-20
Product name:
10/100/1000M fiber optic media converter
Type:
Gigabit Media Converter
Fiber:
Dual fiber
mode:
Single Mode
Distance:
20km 40km 60km 80km 100km 120km
Rate Choice:
10/100M and 10/100/1000M for choice
fiber interface:
SC/LC
wavelength:
850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm for choice
Supply:
110-220VAC--5VDC,1A
Certification:
CE RoHS

Packaging & Delivery

Selling Units:
Single item
Single package size: 
13X15.5X7 cm
Single gross weight:
0.5 kg
Package Type:
fiber optic to rj11 media converter will packing with standard export carton box
Lead Time :
Quantity(Piece) 1 - 10 >10
Est. Time(days) 5 To be negotiated
You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like