7W LED Home Emergency Intelligent Finger Led Bulb Light Lamp Rechargeable Magical Water Bulb led light

  • 2 - 999 Cartons
    US $3.00
  • 1000 - 4999 Cartons
    US $2.10
  • >=5000 Cartons
    US $2.00
Support Dimmer:
No
Emitting Color:
Cold White White Yellow Warm White
Lamp Power(W):
7
Model Number:
AM-QP-07YJ
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Light Source:
LED
Item Type:
Bulb Lights
LED Light Source:
2835 led chips
Type:
LED bulb
Input Voltage(V):
90-260V
Lamp Luminous Flux(lm):
400lm
CRI (Ra>):
80
Working Temperature(℃):
-20 - 40
Working Lifetime(Hour):
50000
Lamp Body Material:
Plastic
Certification:
CE, EMC, RoHS
Base Type:
E27
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
ALLMAY
Product Name:
LED Emergency Light Bulb
Other name:
LED Bulb light with Built-in Battery
Material:
Plastic
LED chips:
Epistar
Size:
70*125mm
Color Temperature:
Warm white & Pure white
Warranty:
3 years
Hold lamp:
E27
PC cover:
High brightness Acrylic
Emergency time:
5-6 hours
Color Temperature(CCT):
2700K/6500K
Lamp Luminous Efficiency(lm/w):
80
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
50000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
1pc/white box,
10pcs/inner box
100pcs/carton
Carton size: 77*40*30cm
Gross weight: 12kg/carton
Port
Zhongshan, Shenzhen, Guangdong,
Lead Time :
Quantity(Cartons) 1 - 100000 >100000
Est. Time(day) 25 To be negotiated

7W LED Home Emergency Intelligent Finger Led Bulb Light Lamp Rechargeable Magical Water Bulb Light

Emergency LED Bulb Light For Rainstorm Blackout

The LED Emergency Bulb charges on AC power during normal operation when turned ON, So using the bulb a minimum of 2 hours every week is recommended. 

The Rechargeable LED Bulb is ideal for everyday use like a common bulb AND with the additional function of emergency lighting. 

With the latest innovative LED technology, LED Intelligent Emergency Bulb can reduce approximately 80% energy and lighting costs compared to a 40 watt standard incandescent bulb with the same brightness. Besides, this Intelligent LED Bulb is durable, easy to use and environment-friendly, with an average lifespan of 30,000 hours.

Smart emergency LED bulb is a high-tech product with excellent quality and high performance, 

 

FEATURE

  • Fits standard E27 Light bulb fixture
  • Built-in rechargeable battery charges during normal use
  • Turns ON/Off from the wall switch during power outages.
  • Provides minumum 3.5 hours of light during a Power outage
  • Charge only mode to charge the battery without glowing the bulb
  • Easy to install and use
  • Energy Efficient , CE, ROHS Compliant
  • Works Even During Power Outages
  • Never Be In the Dark Again!
  •  

     

     

    Brand NameAllmay or Customer's Brand
    MaterialABS Housing+ PC
    FunctionEmergency LED Bulb
    OEM & ODMYes
    Ambient Temperature-20°c~+50°c
    Storage Temperature-25°c~+60°c
    MOQ100pcs
    Lifetime30000hrs
    LED TypeSMD2835
    Dimension(mm)Φ70
    Bulb Length116mm
    Rated Power7W
    Power Factor>0.5
    CCT2700K-6500K

 

 

 

Product application:

 

 

 

 

 

Product Description

7W LED Home Emergency Intelligent Finger Led Bulb Light Lamp Rechargeable Magical Water Bulb

Product specifications:

 

 

 

Contact US
Hot Sale
Our Service

 

 

Company Information

Zhongshan Allmay LED Lighting Co., Ltd. is dedicated to be the best LED Microwave Sensor, Emergency, Solar Lighting developer and manufacturer in the world.  Our company established in 2008, with more than 9 years development.

We specialize in innovating and manufacturing high quality LED Product through experienced R&D team, professional testing laboratories, high efficient automatic production system, wholesome quality control system and considerate pre-sales / after-sales service.

 

Packaging