80 Mpps packet forwarding rate 10/100/1000M adaptive 440V Full line speed network switch board

  • 1-99 Pieces
    $423.00
  • 100-199 Pieces
    $338.00
  • >=200 Pieces
    $296.00
Color:
- +
available
0piecesselected, US $in total
View Details
Shipping fee:
Depends on the order quantity.
Lead Time:
10 day(s) after payment received
Contact Supplier
Samples - $423.00 /Piece, 1 Piece (Min. Order): Buy Samples
Loading... Add To Cart
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Products Status:
Stock
Ports:
32, 16 Gigabit fiber ports (support combo & SFP module)
Transmission Rate:
10/100/1000Mbps
Function:
QoS, SNMP, Stackable, VLAN Support
Communication Mode:
Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Certification:
CE,FCC,ROHS
Switch Capacity:
256G
Brand Name:
JWM
Model Number:
16G+8GE+8GE(combo)-ML
Place of Origin:
Liaoning, China
protocol:
IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u/z/x, IEEE 802.1p
Packet forwarding rate:
80 Mbps
Bandwidth:
256G
Type:
Full line speed
Total power:
440V
Light wavelength:
850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Warranty:
3 Years
Delay:
9.6us
Dimensions (W x D x H):
54cm*34cm*9cm
Product Certification Verified
FCC Certified.
Valid from 2013-03-20 until 2049-12-31
RoHS Certified.
Valid from 2012-05-03 until 2049-12-31

Packaging & Delivery

Selling Units:
Single item
Single package size: 
54X34X9 cm
Single gross weight:
5.85 kg
Package Type:
1. Standard Box (54cm*34cm*9cm) 2.One standard set including 1 reader,1 charger, 1 USB cable, 1 holster, 1 stand-alone software. 3. Shipping terms: DHL/UPS/TNT/FedEx/EMS etc.., please contact supplier to get latest shipping time to your country. 4. Enough Stocks, but for large quantities, please contact supplier to get accurate leading time Packing Details : Standard Box(54cm*34cm*9cm)), Gross Weight : 5.85KG Delivery Details : Delivery Terms: DHL/TNT/UPS/Fedex/EMS
Picture Example:
package-img
package-img
Lead Time :
Quantity(Piece) 1 - 1 2 - 100 101 - 200 >200
Est. Time(days) 10 11 12 To be negotiated
Video Description
You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like

Similar products in other categories: