notice Note: Please be cautious and check with your supplier if this product is for virus protection purposes and if the coronavirus (COVID-19) will affect your order. close

Automatic double crank Hydraulic Frame steel Press machine,manual press machine

$3,000.00 / Set | 1 Set (Min. Order)
Quantity:
- + Sets available
0piecesselected, US $in total
View Details
Shipping fee:
Depends on the order quantity.
Lead Time:
2 day(s) after payment received
Contact Supplier
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Condition:
New
CNC or Not:
normal
Power Source:
mechanical
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu, China
Brand Name:
Langdun
Voltage:
380V/220V Optional
Dimension(L*W*H):
2504*1790*3715mm
Certification:
ISO9001
Model Number:
J23
Color:
Green
Product name:
63 ton power press
Type:
Mechanical Eccentric
Model:
from 6ton to 200ton
Brand:
Langdun
Keyword:
manual press machine
Application:
hole punching and metal forming
Warranty:
one year
After-sales Service Provided:
Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Power:
5.5kw
Weight:
4500kg

Packaging & Delivery

Selling Units:
Single item
Single package size: 
250X180X370 cm
Single gross weight:
6500.000 kg
Package Type:
Seaworthy packaging, packing according to customer requirement.
Lead Time :
2

 

Our Services

 

Factory price  J23 series mechanical power press , punch press machine for sheet metal, punching machine manufacturer, power press manufacturer maker price,  power punching machine for sale,  35 ton power press

Product Description

 Product images for reference

Features:

1. Its structure is simple, operation convenience, function credibility, the usage maintain convenience. 

2. J23 series shut type list orders the pressure machine fuselage of airplane srtaight line form design, well balanced to be subjected to dint, constant form, rigid and strong. 
3. Extemely high closing height, pack the mould space big, slippery piece the piece six noodles directionn, the accurancy is high, stability good. 
4. Outside support type especially the big machine do, exaltation the tool machine install stability, safety, inside place type, oil road, electric circuit, beauty clean and net, have a safety, dependable type more, 
5. The hand operation button the switch match pressure machine national security standard.

Technical specification for J23 power press machines:

Model   and specificationJ23-80J23-100J23-125J23-200J23-250
 Nominal pressure (kn)8001000125020002500
 Slipper stoke (mm)100100140145145
 Slipper stoke times(time/min)5040383838
Max closing height (mm)270300370420410
Height adjustment(mm )6080100100100
Distance between slipper centre and machine(mm)260310395400400
Worktable dimension(mm)470*750570*860740*1150780*1250780*1300
Size of die handle bore (mm)60*8060*8060*8560*8560*85
Worktable thickness(mm)8080110120130
Slipper underside bore (mm)260*300360*400360*430410*500410*500
Motor(kw)5.57.5111515
Dimension(mm)1765*1265*26501940*1490*28502350*1780*36002540*2010*38002740*2280*3850

 

Company Information

We are 100% original manufacturer, we do OEM for domenstic and abroad trading company.  

Packaging & Shipping

  We have experience for package the machines, to avoid any breakage in shipping. 

FAQ

 1. about 10-year professional maufacturing experience; 

2. High-technology processing equipment as above images; 

3. competitive price, trustable maitenance and instant service. 

4, ISO and CE Certificates holder. 

So, why hesitate, please contact me for your best choice.

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>