notice Note: Always contact your supplier to determine if the coronavirus (COVID-19) will affect your order. close

Beautiful paper back vinyl coated wallpaper europe waterproof in various designs feature for wall room decor

  • 20-199 Rolls
    $3.73
    $4.15
  • 200-399 Rolls
    $3.19
    $3.55
  • 400-599 Rolls
    $2.92
    $3.24
  • >=600 Rolls
    $2.75
    $3.06
10% OFF Discount ends in : : :
Color:
683131
$3.73
- +
available
683132
$3.73
- +
available
683133
$3.73
- +
available
All 6 Options
0piecesselected, US $in total
View Details
Shipping fee:
Depends on the order quantity.
Lead Time:
15 day(s) after payment received
Contact Supplier
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Type:
Wallpapers
Wallpapers Type:
Paper Wallpapers
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
Logful
Model Number:
683131/683132/683133/683171
Function:
Waterproof, Moisture-Proof, Anti-static
Usage:
Administration, Commerce, Entertainment, Household
Style:
Modern
Material:
PVC Surface
Design:
Simple Emboss
Size:
0.53m*10m
Feature:
Strong adhesion
Application:
Interior Wall Decortion
Product Name:
PVC Wallpaper
Keywords:
Wallcovering
Color:
As photo show
Name:
PVC Wooden Wallpaper
Other name:
Pvc Wall Covering

Packaging & Delivery

Selling Units:
Single item
Single package size: 
50X10X10 cm
Single gross weight:
1.2 kg
Package Type:
Inner with plastic wrapped, outer with hard carton. 20 rolls into one carton.
Lead Time :
Quantity(Rolls) 1 - 200 >200
Est. Time(days) 15 To be negotiated
Video Description
Product Description

Material:  PVC 
Adhesive:non adhesive
Function: Waterproof and Moisture-Proof
Usage: Wallpapers and furniture renovation/decoration

Features

Eco-Friendly;

Easy to use;
Practical and useful;
Use Natual materail,with good breathability and high flexibility;

Flower partten

Size0.53m*10m
MaterialPVC
Mode683131/683132/683133/683171/683172/683173
MOQ20 rolls
Delivery15 days

 

Detail Show
1.png
2.png
3.png
4.png
5.png
6.png
 
Packing

Roll Size: 0.53m*10m
Standard packing:20 rolls into one Carton box for shipping or according to customers Requirements.

 vinyl wallpaper.JPG

 

 

Company Information

  Our factory is one of the leading manufacturers of PVC decorative film in the domestic market in China and was founded in 2004.The major products include PVC Vinyl wood grain decorative film, pre-glued PVC wall covering film and marble film. There are several product lines with different thickness to meet the variety of customer needs and market preferences. We have attained ISO 9001 2008 and SGS certificates. The products also meet the national industrial standard and also granted the certificates.

 

_03_meitu_2.jpg

Workshop

 _01.jpg

 

 

Certifications

SGS.jpg

 

FAQ

 

Q1. Are you a factory?                

A. Yes. We are professional wallpaper factory with more than 10 years experience in China.  

 

Q2. What is the raw material of the self adhesive wallpaper?

A: The self adhesive wallpaper made by high quality PVC film, surface with embossed pattern, the wallpaper backside with glue.

 

Q3: When i use the wallpaper for home decoration, is the wallpaper environmental protection?

A: Yes, the wallpaper is made by environmental protection material, no effect on your health.

 

Q4.  How to use and paste this self-adhesive PVC wallpaper?

A:  It’s very convenient for you to use and paste this self-adhesive PVC wallpaper, we have booklet of install procedure and video for your guidance.

 

Q5. How many design do you have?  How can I get your catalog?               

A. We have hundreds of design for your choice. Just tell us what kind of wallpaper you need and we will provide you plenty of design.   

 

Q6. Can you provide OEM service?

A. Yes. Customized pattern, size, packing and logo are all available. We have decades of OEM experience.

 

Q7.  Do you provide free samples?                

A: Yes, we offer free samples. You only need to pay for delivery.  

 

Q8.  How many free sample you can provide?                

A: Basically, we provide 5meters free sample for each type, 10metres free sample in total.

 

Q9. How can I get a quotation?

A. Just leave us massage with your purchase requirements and we will reply you at the earliest time when we get your enquiry. Or you may contact us directly by Trade Manager. Every massage will be replied in time.

 

Q10: What’s your MOQ?

A: 1 roll is available for the model that we have stock, For the model we don’t have stock, the MOQ should be 50 rolls, Please contact us for confirming before ordering .