Custom Kids Soccer Jersey/Football Shirt Made In China/Soccer Team Wear

  • 10-99 Sets
    $8.00
  • >=100 Sets
    $6.00
Color:
White Light Blue Dark Blue Green Orange Red Yellow
Size:
XS
$
- +
available
S
$
- +
available
M
$
- +
available
All 7 Options
0piecesselected, US $in total
View Details
Shipping fee:
Depends on the order quantity.
Lead Time:
7 day(s) after payment received
Customization:
Customized logo (Min. Order: 1 Sets)
Graphic customization (Min. Order: 1 Sets)
Samples: $80.00 /Set, 1 Set (Min. Order): Buy Samples
Contact Supplier
Samples - $80.00 /Set, 1 Set (Min. Order): Buy Samples
Loading... Add To Cart
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Product Type:
Sportswear
Sportswear Type:
Soccer
Supply Type:
In-Stock Items
Available Quantity:
10000sets
Gender:
Unisex
Age Group:
Children
Style:
Sets
Team Name:
Customized
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
Customers' Brand
Model Number:
5015
Product name:
kids soccer jersey
Material:
100% Breathable Polyester
Feature:
Quick Dry,comfortable,professional
Men's Size:
M,L,XL,XXL,XXXL(Asian size)
Boys' size:
26,28,30,32
Packing:
1pc/pp Bag
Type:
Football Training Products
MOQ:
10pcs
Usage:
Outdoor Exercising
Design:
Custom Designs

Packaging & Delivery

Selling Units:
Single item
Single package size: 
50X35X5 cm
Single gross weight:
0.6 kg
Package Type:
one sets(Tshirt+short) in one OPP bag. one size 10sets /boundle
Lead Time :
Quantity(Set) 1 - 500 501 - 1000 1001 - 2000 >2000
Est. Time(days) 7 10 15 To be negotiated

Custom Kids Soccer Jersey/Football Shirt Made In China/Soccer Team Wear

 

Product nameCustom Kids Soccer Jersey/Football Shirt Made In China/Soccer Team Wear
ColorYellow,White,Red,Green,Dark Blue ,Light blue,Orange/customized
LogoAccept Customer Logo OEM(pls offer pictures)
MOQ10 Pieces(accept Mix Order)
Size26,28,30,32,M,L,XL,XXL,XXXL(Asian size)/customized
FeatureQuick Dry,comfortable,professional
Material100% Breathable Polyester
Packing1set/opp bag,10sets/dozen
Ship timeshipped in 3 days after payment if in stock
Delivery time5-10 days

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Buyer Feedback

 

 

CHILD
Size26283032
3840.54345.5
Dress length5759.56264.5
Sleeve length26283032
Cuff13.213.814.415
Pant length32343638
Suitable height125-135135-145145-155155-160
Suitable weight30-4040-4545-5050-55

 

ADULT
SizeMLXL2XL3XL
165/84A170/88A175/92A180/96A185/100A
Dress length6769.57274.577
1/2 Chest width4850525658
Sleeve length30.2531.933.535.2537
Shoulder width4042444647.5
Cuff1414.521515.516
Pant length4042444648
Trouser legs2728293031
Thigh Circumference34.535.536.537.538.5
Hipline5557596163
Suitable height160-165165-170170-175175-180180-190
Suitable weight55-6565-7070-7575-8085-90

Accept custom!if you have any questions for our product,pls contact with us in time,we will help you solve it!!!

Our Services
 

 

 

 

Related Products

Customer High Praise

 

Color & Fabric

 

 

Back To Home Page