notice Note: Always contact your supplier to determine if the coronavirus (COVID-19) will affect your order. close

FORWARD Best 110ml MultiPurpose B-7000 Industrial Adhesive For Repair Phone Screen

  • 5-99 Pieces
    $1.30
  • >=100 Pieces
    $1.10
Quantity:
- + Pieces available
0piecesselected, US $in total
View Details
Shipping fee:
Depends on the order quantity.
Lead Time:
5 day(s) after payment received
Contact Supplier
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
CAS No.:
9009-54-5
Other Names:
Glue Instant Adhesive
MF:
C3H8N2O
EINECS No.:
500-033-5
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Classification:
Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Epoxy
Usage:
Construction, Fiber & Garment
Brand Name:
FORWARD
Model Number:
B-7000
Type:
Glue(liquid)
Product Type:
110ml

Packaging & Delivery

Selling Units:
Single item
Single package size: 
19X8X6 cm
Single gross weight:
0.2 kg
Picture Example:
package-img
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 10 11 - 100 >100
Est. Time(days) 5 8 To be negotiated
About FORWARD

Good service in office

FORWARD AUTOMATIC EQUIPMENT COMPANY, incorporated in 2013 in Guangzhou City, was established as a manufacturer of phone refurbish machines. It is now one of the pioneers who specialize in producing cracked phone refurbish machines. Our agencies have around the world. As an internationally proven integrated cracked phone repair machines manufacturer, Forward offers: A complete range of cracked phone refurbish machinery, Fully automatic and integrated high efficiency machines, Flexible operations, Warranty guarantee, Safe, High Return on profit, Start-to-finish phone repair machines guidance & Instruction, One-on-one free costs evaluation, Phone accessories purchase.

Strong support in factory

We take raw materials to assemble and install machines. Specially make R&D department to develop machines. Besides, we have pricing power to establish win-win term with our agencies. We help clients design and complete his or her refurbish business, and find solutions for refurbish machines appearance that best fit their unique identity. If you are a start-up or a green hand on refurbish business or you want to expand your business to this field, this may be the most important manufacture you have ever heard. You won't be disappointed.

Quality Control

1. Brand products, high quality and 100% all tested before shipping.
2. Factory outlets, excellent and professional technology. We have a professional quality control team, each product undergoes rigorous inspection and inspection machine inspection, ensuring that the goods can be used in your country before shipment.
3. Free teaching videos, lifelong free sharing of the latest technology, often sharing the latest models of repair & refurbish videos.
4. Professional after-sales team, communicate in English directly and reply soon.

Packing & Delivery

1. Strictly pack anti-static bags and foam boxes to ensure your goods are safe.
2. We always ship goods by professional courier companies such as DHL, FEDEX and TNT, which is a door to door service and fast, but everything is according to your requirements.

Payment

1. We accept Visa, e-Checking, Mastercard, BOLETO, PAYLATER, Western Union, T/T(Bank Transfer, Wire Transfer).
2. All our products are shipped immediately after payment, and the delivery is fast.