New Arrival Android Smart Watch 2018 with GPS Watch Phone Android 4.4 wifi Wireless Smartwatch

Feedback Ratings
  • 1-49 Pieces
    $23.00
  • 50-499 Pieces
    $22.50
  • >=500 Pieces
    $22.00
Color:
- +
available
- +
available
0piecesselected, US $in total
View Details
Shipping fee:
Depends on the order quantity.
Lead Time:
2 day(s) after payment received
Contact Supplier
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Brand Name:
OEM
Model Number:
S2
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Display Type:
IPS
Screen Resolution:
320x240
Screen:
< 2"
Display Color:
Color
Feature:
Bluetooth, Build in Flash, FM Radio, MP3 Playback, WiFi
Operation System:
ANDROID
Camera:
No Camera
Design:
SLIDER
Movement Type:
Electronic
Band Material:
Leather
Case Material:
ALLOY
Function:
24 hour instruction, Alarm Clock, Fitness Tracker, GMT Two Places, Heart Rate Tracker, Sleep Tracker, WORLD TIME, Speed Measurement
Name:
plastic android smart watch
Other name:
special plastic android smart watch
Colors:
Black,Silver, Gold
Size:
58x42.5x13mm
CPU:
MTK6572--Dual Core 1.2GHz
ROM:
4GB
RAM:
512MB
Capacity:
3.7V/360mAh
GPS Navigation:
Built-in GPS, supprt A-GPS, google map or other map
Warranty:
Non-artificial damage for one year

Packaging & Delivery

Selling Units:
Single item
Single package size: 
10X10X15 cm
Single gross weight:
0.5 kg
Package Type:
1pc in a retail box . New Arrival Android Smart Watch 2018 with GPS Watch Phone Android 4.4 wifi Wireless Smartwatch
Lead Time :
2

New Arrival Android Smart Watch 2018 with GPS Watch Phone Android 4.4 wifi Wireless Smartwatch

  

Specification of plastic android smart watch:  

Other parametersWaterproof LevelIP67
Charging timeAbout 2H
Life timeUse 12 days, standby for 30 days
Product languageChinese and English language
Wristband sizeTotal length 210MM, adjustable length 120-200MM
Appearance sizeBody: zinc alloy + glass lens Wristband: leather strap + stainless steel
     Package SizePacking box size170*82*35
Packing weight(g)Net weight: 87g       Gross weight: 146g
Carton size47*35.5*18
Carton weightNet Weight: 5.2KG    Gross Weight: 9.3KG
Packing Qty60 sets / box

 

 

Picture of  android smart watch:

 

 

 

 

Our factory:

 

 

Certificate: 

 

smart watch phone support wifi gps

plastic android smart watch

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like