Portable Internal Cable Tv Fiber Optic 1310nm Transmitter AGC CATV HFC network directional modulated 1310nm transmitter

  • 1-9 Pieces
    $290.00
  • >=10 Pieces
    $260.00
Quantity:
- + Pieces available
0piecesselected, US $in total
View Details
Shipping fee:
Depends on the order quantity.
Lead Time:
1 day(s) after payment received
Customization:
Customized logo (Min. Order: 10 Pieces)
Customized packaging (Min. Order: 10 Pieces)

More

Graphic customization (Min. Order: 10 Pieces) Less
Contact Supplier
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China
Brand Name:
HENSURE
Model Number:
OT8310
Product name:
1310nm Transmitter
Wavelength:
1310nm
Power supply:
220VAC 48VDC
Warranty:
1 Year
input power range:
78~88dbuv
output power:
4mw~30mw
Optical Connector:
FC/APC SC/APC
AGC function:
AGC/MGC
Bandwidth:
45~1002mhz
brand:
HENSURE

Packaging & Delivery

Selling Units:
Single item
Single package size: 
48X38X5 cm
Single gross weight:
5.0 kg
Package Type:
1pcs / Bag, 5pcs / Carton
Picture Example:
package-img
package-img
Lead Time :
Quantity(Piece) 1 - 10 11 - 100 >100
Est. Time(days) 1 5 To be negotiated