• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community
Add to My Favorites Added to My Favorites

Ryanstar Racing Universal Aluminum Front Bumper License Plate Mount Bracket Relocator Holder Bar

Feedback Ratings
  • 50-99 Sets
    US $2.90
  • 100-149 Sets
    US $2.50
  • >=150 Sets
    US $1.90
Sell by Lot:
Each lot is 50 Sets
Quantity:
- + Sets available
0piecesselected, US $in total
View Details
Shipping:
Please confirm the quantity of the goods.
Seller Support:
Payment protection
On-time shipment
Product quality protection
Payment:

Quick Details

Main Material:
Aluminum
Size:
Normal
Thickness:
0.5mm/0.7mm( Customized )
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Ryanstar
Model Number:
OT004
Item Type:
Registration Plate Holder
Other name:
Car License Plate Frame
Color:
Gold,Red,Black,Blue,Purple,,Silver
Printing:
Color Printing
Processing:
Punching
Design:
Artwork
Application:
Making Car License Plates
Certification:
ISO9001
Technic:
Multi-colour Overprinting
Item Weight:
0.35kgs

 

Ryanstar Racing Universal Aluminum Front Bumper License Plate Mount Bracket Relocator Holder Bar

Product Description

Features:

  • Brand new never used or installed
  • Made from high quality lightweight CNC machined 6061 T6 grade solid billet aluminum
  • Gives a custom look and feel to your vehicle
  • Easy to install which might requires small drilling
  • The ability to relocate and angle your license plate to your desire location 
  • Easy to maintain / clean your license plate without having to remove them
  • Allows better airflow into your radiator by relocating the license plate to a different location for better performance and fuel efficiency
  • Gives your vehicle a JDM feel and style while keeping your vehicle street legal without the removal of your license plate
  • Direct bolt on installation
  • Minor modification may be needed (Drilling onto the bumper for some vehicle)
  • A great upgrade for your vehicle

 Compatibility:

  • Universal fitment for all vehicles with standard USA/CANADA license plates
  • Can be mounted to different locations by drilling holes at preferred locations
  • May require drilling

 Package includes:

  • 1 x License plate bracket bar
  • 1 x License plate mounting bar
  • 4 x Steel locking screws and nuts 
  • Does not come with license plate
  • Instruction manual are not included

payment and shipping

 

 

Packaging

Selling Units: Multiple of 50
Package size per batch:  37X11X50 cm
Gross weight per batch: 4.0 KG
Package Type: original package
Ruian Kylin Import And Export Co., Ltd. is an experienced and major auto-part trading company in China, providing quality products and services. Our company is one of the biggest auto-parts production bases in China.
COMPANY PROFILE
Established in 2010, Ruian Kylin Import&Export Co.,Ltd is a professional manufacturer and specialized in the research, development and production of Auto Racing parts . We are located in Ruian,zhejing, with convenient transportation access.

For our state of ... View detail

Basic Information Indicates information has been verified onsite by a certification specialist

Product/Service (We Sell): Auto parts( Lug nuts,Steering wheel,Shift knob,Suspension,Accessories,Blow off valve,Fuel pressure regulator)  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Southern Europe
Northern Europe
Central America
Mid East
Oceania
Southeast Asia
Western Europe
South America
Eastern Asia
Eastern Europe
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million  
Export Percentage: 91% - 100%  

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  

Supplier Assessment Report

Download and view Report
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.
aisn-detail010185244102