notice Note: Please be cautious and check with your supplier if this product is for virus protection purposes and if the coronavirus (COVID-19) will affect your order. close

latest technology cnc punching machine power press small hydraulic press J23-10T

$920.00 / Set | 10 Sets (Min. Order)
Quantity:
- + Sets available
0piecesselected, US $in total
View Details
Shipping fee:
Depends on the order quantity.
Lead Time:
2 day(s) after payment received
Contact Supplier
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Condition:
New
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu, China
Brand Name:
Langdun
Voltage:
410V/380V/220V Optional
Dimension(L*W*H):
2504*1790*3715mm
Certification:
ISO9001
Model Number:
J21S
Product name:
J21S
Type:
Mechanical Eccentric
Color:
Customsied
Model:
Press machine
Brand:
Langdun
Keyword:
mechanical electric extrusion press
Application:
hole punching and metal forming
Warranty:
3 Years
Power Source:
mechanical
After-sales Service Provided:
Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Power(W):
5.5kw
Weight:
4500kg
CNC or Not:
normal

Packaging & Delivery

Selling Units:
Single item
Single package size: 
610X880X1680 cm
Single gross weight:
900.000 kg
Package Type:
Seaworthy packaging, packing according to customer requirement for punching machine.
Picture Example:
package-img
package-img
Lead Time :
2

latest technology cnc punching machine power press small hydraulic press J23-10T. shipping from shanghai

Product Description

 

 Product images for reference

Features:

1. Its structure is simple, operation convenience, function credibility, the usage maintain convenience. 

2. J23 series power press shut type list orders the pressure machine fuselage of airplane srtaight line form design, well balanced to be subjected to dint, constant form, rigid and strong. 
3. Extemely high closing height, pack the mould space big, slippery piece the piece six noodles directionn, the accurancy is high, stability good. 
4. Outside support type especially the big machine do, exaltation the tool machine install stability, safety, inside place type, oil road, electric circuit, beauty clean and net, have a safety, dependable type more, 
5. The hand operation button the switch match pressure machine national security standard.

Technical specification for J23 power press machines:

Model   and specificationJ23-80J23-100J23-125J23-200J23-250
 Nominal pressure (kn)8001000125020002500
 Slipper stoke (mm)100100140145145
 Slipper stoke times(time/min)5040383838
Max closing height (mm)270300370420410
Height adjustment(mm )6080100100100
Distance between slipper centre and machine(mm)260310395400400
Worktable dimension(mm)470*750570*860740*1150780*1250780*1300
Size of die handle bore (mm)60*8060*8060*8560*8560*85
Worktable thickness(mm)8080110120130
Slipper underside bore (mm)260*300360*400360*430410*500410*500
Motor(kw)5.57.5111515
Dimension(mm)1765*1265*26501940*1490*28502350*1780*36002540*2010*38002740*2280*3850

if you want smaller type machine , please contact us for more specifiction. we also have

J23-10T / J23-16T / J23-25T / J23-40T / J23-63T ......

Company Information

We are 100% original manufacturer, we do OEM for domenstic and abroad trading company.  

Packaging & Shipping

  We have experience for package the machines, to avoid any breakage in shipping. 

 

 

Our Services

  1.Your inquiry will be replied in 24 hours
2. Professional manufacturer ,there is more industry technology experience for 18 years with our products
3.To offer free spare parts and service within 12 month of warranty
4.Technology Support Provide operation video for training
5.Professional after-sales service team

 

FAQ

 

 1. About 18-years professional maufacturing experience; 

2. High-technology processing equipment as above images; 

3.Competitive price, trustable maitenance and instant service. 

4, ISO and CE Certificates holder. 

So, why hesitate, please contact me for your best choice.

 Our product range: press machine,rolling machine,press brake,shearing                                                machine,duct machine,cutting machine......

Welcome to inquiry

your support is our biggest happiness

 

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>