wall paint colors and paint texture

Feedback Ratings
  • 5-19 Barrels
    US $15.80
  • 20-49 Barrels
    US $14.00
  • >=50 Barrels
    US $11.50
Quantity:
- + Barrels available
0piecesselected, US $in total
View Details
Shipping:
China
Please confirm the quantity of the goods.
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
CAS No.:
no
Other Names:
Malay paint
MF:
no
EINECS No.:
no
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Main Raw Material:
Acrylic
Usage:
Appliance Paint, Boat Paint, Building Coating, Car Paint, Electrical Insulating Varnish, Furniture Paint, Paper Coating, Plastic Coating, Road Marking Paint, Rubber Coating, Other
Application Method:
Brush
State:
Liquid Coating
Brand Name:
Wanlei
Model Number:
Malay
Scrubbing Resistance:
Excellent
Water Resistance:
Excellent
Drying Time:
2 Hours
Storage Period:
12 Months
Certificate:
ISO9001
Net Weight:
3 kg
Application:
wall decoration of interior
Adhesion:
Excellent
OEM:
Avaliable
Colors:
Customized

 

 

Product Description

Detailed description

  Malay Paint 

  Malay paint is applicable to any kind of indoor decoration, its color changing make the unromantic wall splendid.

  After polished, it will show you a smooth mirror effect,with the ancient nature Malay style,excellent artistic effect.

 

  Product feature

 1. It’s same with nature stone and porcelain,

 2. It’s smooth and hard.

 3. Waterproof, weather and chemical resistance 

 4. Environmental friendly material, no toxic ,no pollution

 

  Application of product

  Range of application: Home decoration, villa, hotel, apartment, market, guesthouse, school, office,etc.

 

 Executive standard

 GB/T9756-2009 <Synthetic resin emulsion paint for exterior wall>

 GB 18582-2008 <Interior wall coating limit of harmful substances>

 

 Note: Humidity should be above 85%, it can’t be constructed under 4°C. The paint shall be stored in normal    temperature.

 

 

 

Our Services

Our Service:

For the new style of paint, we may supply disparching Engineer to Foreign Countries and show our 

construction technician.

 

Any colors, any logo accetable, free sample service, leave an inquiry to know more details about Price.

Packing, Shipping and Discount. 

 

Packaging & Shipping

Company Information

Wanlei Building Paint Co.,Ltd is located in Wanshi Industrial Area, Songxia Industrial Park, Nanhai 

District, Foshan City.It’s established in 1991, size of it is around 10000 square meters. We are 

professional paint manufacturer which is based on R&D, self design, producing and marketing,

 own lines of self automatic production.

 

Wanlei company produce nine kinds of products, more than 53 styles of Artistic Paint. We are doing 

our best to be the biggest and strongest Artistic paint manufacturer since we started this line of

 business. Our aim is “to make a beautiful wall”. Our company got the experience by testing from the 

time and the society for 20 years, it’s known all for our customers, and become the leader of this line.

 

 

FAQ

Question:  How to paint?

Answer:    It shows as following pictures.