Europe type 2300W High frequency small concrete vibrator price

Feedback Ratings
  • 50-99 Pieces
    US $62.00
  • >=100 Pieces
    US $60.00
Quantity:
- + Pieces available
0piecesselected, US $in total
View Details
Shipping:
Please confirm the quantity of the goods.
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Condition:
New
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
KZW
Model Number:
ZID-UL-230
Type:
Internal
Drive Mode:
Electric Vibrator
Frequency:
18000 r/min
Vibrating Amplitude:
1.2mm
Length of Flexible Shaft:
3~6 mtr
Voltage:
220V, 220v/50HZ
Power(W):
2300
Weight:
5.5kgs
Dimension(L*W*H):
34*20.5*26cm
Certification:
CE
After-sales Service Provided:
Overseas third-party support available
Name:
High frequency small concrete vibrator price
Power:
2300W

 Europe  type  2300W  High frequency small concrete vibrator price

 

 

Product Uses

High frequency small concrete vibrator is suitable to the commodity concrete, widely applies to the bridge, the harbor construction, the large-scale dam, the water wheel power plant, the high level building base pours into post picket,crowded reinforcing stell bar net coagulation dirt wall and major and medium small architectural engineering. It has the density well, the air bubble few and repel seep the nature is strong and so on the merit, is guaranteed and improves the concrete construction quality the important tool.

 

Product Description

1.The ZID Series high frequency small concrete vibrator is an immersion type vibrator. During operation,the vibrating poker that is attached to the vibrator has to be immersed into the concrete .The poker has an eccentric vibrating element inside it .

                                                                                                                  2. The vibrator incorporates off-centered weights into the 18000rpm electric motor to generate high frequency vibration . Via the flexible tube,the vibrator transmits the vibration to the poker via the flexible tube .It is spun as much as 12000 times per minute,which makes it easy to cause resonance with the poured concrete . 

                                                                                                                  3. The lightweight vibrator only weights to 5.2kgs to 6kgs,giving ease of operation .It is one of the most widely used products,know for its low noise,energy efficiency, reliable functioning,high safety,and good vibrating performance. 

 

 Specification Date:

High frequency small concrete vibrator
ModelZID-UL-150ZID-UL-230
Rated input power1500W2300W
Rated voltage220V220V
Rated Frequency50HZ50HZ
No-load speed18000 r/min18000 r/min
Weight5.2kgs5.5kgs
Packing Size45*36*29.5cm  /2pcs

 

Match vibrator shaft :

ItemHigh-frequency vibrator shaft
Model¢(mm)ZX-35ZX-38ZX-45ZX-50
Diameter of head¢(mm)35384550
Length of headL (mm)330370390410
Vibrating Frequency(HZ)200200200200
Vibrating Ampitude(mm)0.911.11.21.3
Diameter of flexiable hoseD(mm)30303030
Diameter of flexiable shaftD(mm)10101010
Weight for 6mtr(kg)11.512.613.815.8
packing sizecm75*75*5.5cm

 

  High frequency concrete vibrator,  concrete vibrator price , small concrete vibrator 

 

Detailed Images

 

High frequency concrete vibrator,  concrete vibrator price , small concrete vibrator 

Accessories

 

    High frequency concrete vibrator,  concrete vibrator price , small concrete vibrator 

Match vibrator shaft

 

     High frequency concrete vibrator,  concrete vibrator price , small concrete vibrator 

Packaging & Shipping

 

High frequency concrete vibrator,  concrete vibrator price , small concrete vibrator 

Factory Show

 

    High frequency concrete vibrator /   High frequency concrete vibrator 

Trade Shows