Factory Directly Supply Amazon Led Shoes High Quality Kids Led Shoes Children's Christmas Shoes Led Gifts

Retailer's Choice
Feedback Ratings
  • 10-999 Pairs
    US $15.11
  • >=1000 Pairs
    US $13.55
Est. Profit 48%| B2C retail price US $29.1/piece| 3 sold
Color:
Size:
4
- + available
4.5
- + available
5
- + available
5.5
- + available
6
- + available
6.5
- + available
More options
0piecesselected, US $in total
View Details
Shipping:
Please confirm the quantity of the goods.
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
SSI-OEM
Model Number:
SSI-KLS
Gender:
Girls
Upper Material:
PU
Lining Material:
PU
Insole Material:
PU
Outsole Material:
TPR
Style:
Lace-Up
Season:
Autumn, Spring, Summer, Winter
Name:
Led Shoes
Other name:
Kids Led Shoes,ShoesLed
Led Colors:
Multicolors
Materials:
Nano-fiber surface,PU insole,TPR
Size:
Pls refer to the size chart
Flashing Modes:
12 flashing modes
Power:
Rechargeable battery
MOQ:
2 Pairs
Port:
Shenzhen/Hongkong
Delivery:
5 days

 

Factory Directly Supply Amazon Led Shoes High Quality Kids Led Shoes Children's Christmas Shoes Led Gifts

 

Specification:

Unlike most shoes, the shoes of the LED light can be used with USB cable to connect with computer charging, each filled to maintain 8 to 10 hours of light.

 

Product NameLed Shoes,Kids Led Shoes,Shoes Led
Materials

Inside: PU insole,TPR

Outside:  Nano-fiber surface

Outsole: TPR
Led ColorsRed,Blue,Green,White(Multicolors)
Shoes sizeKids Sizes Eu 25-37,Adult sizes EU 35-46
USB charging Each pair of shoes with two wires, charge about 3 hours, sustainable bright 8-10 hours
Led Feature Built-in switch, charge support, unlimited time continuous use, waterproof and shockproof explosion-proof,breathable, sweat.
ApplicationAnywhere you are!You are the focus!

 

Led Shoes/Battery Certificates

 



Details of Led Shoes :
 
Please send email to us about your order details(Led Shoes sizes,colors,quantity) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Many Other Designs Shoes Led Available
 
 
High Top Kids Led Shoes
 
 
 
More designs and adult Led Shoes Please feel free to contact us
 
 
                  

 

The led light up shoes give fantastic LED light. The color of the light is controlled by a switch.

 

Every time you press the switch, it gives a different color. Total 7 colors are available.

 

It switches off when press the 8th time and on at the 9th time.

 

The light is super bright, especially at night.

There is built-in battery inside of the shoe. The LED light can be recharged.

 

By about 2-3 hour's recharging, the shoe light can keep on for about 8-10 hours.

 

Light up shoes/sneakers can be cleaned by soft fabric. But cannot be washed.

It's safe to play.
 
The light can be charged by mobile powers which you use for charging your mobile phones.
 
 

 

Brief Introduction

We are manufacturer specialized in manufacturing and exporting of

led flashing gifts,led clothing,led glove,led golf ball,light up party supplies,

led pin,led shoelace,flashing bracelets,led pet products,led barwares,

led novelties,led party supplies etc.

We have our own designers and R & D Department,

we can try our best to satisfy every customers' special requirments with

high-quality products and reasonable price.

Our Advantages
1.

Dedicated in led light up novelties for more than 5 years,we know what are the best options for our customers.

2. Factory with more than 9 years experience in production,design and developing.     Ensure quality and delivery time.
3. With our own designers and engineers.
4. Best & Professional services.
5. Fast samples, best price.
6. Small quantity is welcomed.
7. Provide more than 100 kinds of items with our molds.

 

 

 

Led Shoes