Factory directly supply passenger electric golf cart for sale DFH-LX6FC

Retailer's Choice
Feedback Ratings
  • 2-3 Units
    US $5500.00
  • >=4 Units
    US $5300.00
Sign in to view Reseller discounts
Quantity:
- + Units available
0piecesselected, US $in total
View Details
Shipping:
Please confirm the quantity of the goods.
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Hunan, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
DFH
Model Number:
DFH-LX6FC
Exterior dimensions:
4130*1570*1960mm
Max.speed:
30km/h
Driving Mileage:
80-100km
Rated capacity(including driver):
6
Steering:
Left
Fuel:
Electric
Gear Box:
Automatic
Product name:
electric golf cart
Other name:
electric pick up
Product Description

Specifications

1.Supply to USA,Europe,and Austrilia
2.Matrial:high-impact Fiberglass 
3.Professional Perfomance Auto parts supplier
4. Battery:maintenance-free lead acid battery

Detailed Images
.Can add an invisible sun or rain canopy!

Exquisite craftsmanship and considerate design!

Different colors for your reference!

our customers
Our Company

Loudi Dafenghe Electric Vehicles Co., Ltd. is a manufacturer of street legal electric golf cart, electric roadster in China mainland. Founded in 2010 & officially registered with the amount of RMB30 million with the workshop area of 13,000 square meters, Loudi Dafenghe rolled off the first electric car assembly line in our workshop on October 8th, 2010.
set design, development, manufacturing as a professional manufacturer.We focus on a series of fashion accessories,
a wide range of diversity, reasonable price and on-time delivery.

Packing & Delivery
Our most professional packaging
Transport of large trucks to the seaport
And international transport cooperation
Our Service

1. OEM Manufacturing welcome: Product, Package...
2. Sample order
3. We will reply you for your inquiry in 24 hours.
4. after sending, we will track the products for you once every two days, until you get the products. When you got the
goods, test them, and give me a feedback.If you have any questions about the problem, contact with us, we will offer
the solve way for you.

FAQ

Q1. What is your terms of packing?
A: Generally, we pack our goods in neutral white boxes and brown cartons. If you have legally registered patent,
we can pack the goods in your branded boxes after getting your authorization letters.

Q2. What is your terms of payment?
A: T/T 30% as deposit, and 70% before delivery. We'll show you the photos of the products and packages
before you pay the balance.

Q3. What is your terms of delivery?
A: EXW, FOB, CFR, CIF, DDU.

Q4. How about your delivery time?
A: Generally, it will take 30 to 60 days after receiving your advance payment. The specific delivery time depends
on the items and the quantity of your order.

Q5. Can you produce according to the samples?
A: Yes, we can produce by your samples or technical drawings. We can build the molds and fixtures.

Q6. What is your sample policy?
A: We can supply the sample if we have ready parts in stock, but the customers have to pay the sample cost and
the courier cost.

Q7. Do you test all your goods before delivery?
A: Yes, we have 100% test before delivery

Q8: How do you make our business long-term and good relationship?
A:1. We keep good quality and competitive price to ensure our customers benefit ;
2. We respect every customer as our friend and we sincerely do business and make friends with them,
no matter where they come from.