Glitter flex PU Heat Transfer Vinyl roll for clothing

  • 1-19 Rolls
    $116.42
  • >=20 Rolls
    $110.30
Specifications:
0.5m*25m
- +
available
thickness 100-130um
- +
available
0piecesselected, US $in total
View Details
Shipping fee:
Depends on the order quantity.
Lead Time:
3 day(s) after payment received
Contact Supplier
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Material Type:
Film
Material:
PU,small glitter powder
Application:
Clothing,leather,textiles,cotton
Type:
Heat Transfer
Temperature:
High
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
Extreme
Model Number:
R003
Other name:
Custom Vinyl Transfer
hand feeling:
soft handle
patterns:
glitter
backing:
Pearl Paper
Machine:
iron, heat transfer machine
Packing:
Carton Box
Shipping Time:
DHL(3-7days). Sea(30-45days)
our promise:
quality Problem 100% Return
certification:
SGS
Customize:
Accept

Packaging & Delivery

Selling Units:
Single item
Single package size: 
54X14X14 cm
Single gross weight:
6.5 kg
Lead Time :
Quantity(Roll) 1 - 20 21 - 100 >100
Est. Time(days) 3 7 To be negotiated
Video Description
Product Description
Product Name
Glitter flex PU Heat Transfer Vinyl roll for clothing
Material
 PU, Good thermoplastic material, with small glitter powder
Transfer time
 10-15seconds
Temperature
150-160°C
Valid Thickness
100-130um
Color
9 Colors
Size/Weight
50cm*25m   6.5KG
Peeling method
Cold/warm Peelling
Application
Cotton, Textiles, Fabric, Blend, etc.
  • Product performance description

Glitter heat transfer vinyl, it is produced by good thermoplastic material, with small glitter powder. It is with high flex, soft hand feeling. The backing PET film is with 100 micron thick; the glue and glitter powder will not fall off after washing. It is suitable for small imagine cutting, number and letter. Easy to cut, weed and peel. It also can be restacked to the film backing if you weed wrong. The glitter heat transfer vinyl can be applied for much fabric, like cotton t-shirt, polyester, bag, shoes etc.
Packing&Shipping


Company Introduction
We have 7 years of experience, focusing on research and development, production and sales of heat transfer products. We have served more than 400 customers and established a long-term, mutual trust and cooperation with them. Through seven years of accumulation, we have accumulated a lot of customer feedback and constantly improved and updated the performance of our products. We have deployed warehouses in some countries of the African market to deliver customers by land at the fastest speed. At the same time, the after-sales staff of our offices in the African market can arrive at the scene and provide on-site service to customers.
FAQ

1. What Is your mini order?
Mini order qty is 1 roll
2. Can I get sample?
Sure. We can make a sample of 1 meter for you.We will send by air, and you will pay the delivery and custom at the destination port
3. How long is the sample LEAD TIME?
We will send out the samples in 2work days. 
4. How long is the production lead time?
It takes 5-14working days, depend on the quantity of your order, we store most of the products we are selling, and if the order quantity is not big, we can delivery your goods in 2 working days.

 5.How will ship it?

1 Roll ship by courier, DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT,etc. Door to door delivery;
By sea, ship goods to port to port. Our nearest sea port is Ningbo,China. 
You can direct us to send to the your own shipping agent in china.