SE-TD9B low price portable small Mini bubble level meter tool

Feedback Ratings
  • 1-19 Pieces
    US $9.20
  • 20-49 Pieces
    US $9.00
  • 50-99 Pieces
    US $8.50
  • >=100 Pieces
    US $8.00
Quantity:
- + Pieces available
0piecesselected, US $in total
View Details
Shipping:
Please confirm the quantity of the goods.
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Selectech
Model Number:
SE-TD9B
Size:
7 inch
Precision:
0.05
Wavelength:
650nm
Working distance:
50m
Characteristic:
Cross-line And point Laser
Item:
laser level
Laser Output:
<3mW
packing:
1pcs/double blister
Accuracy:
0.05
Tripod:
With Adjustable metal Tripod
keyword:
mini bubble level
other name:
small level tool
feature:
portable level meter

SE-TD9B low price portable small Mini bubble level meter tool

  • mini bubble level

  • small level tool

  • portable level meter

Description:

* The length is 7 inch

*Cross-line And point Laser Level Meter

*With Universal Bubble

*With Adjustable metal Tripod

* Class II,less than 1 mw/class IIIA less than 5mw

* Wave length:650nm

* 2XAAAbatteries

* Working distance:50m

* Accuracy:0.05

 Technical Specification:

  • 160' Laser Range
  • Impact-Resistant ABS Housing
  • Compact Size Fits in Toolbox or Tool Belt
  • High-Intensity Laser for Visibility in Varying Lighting Conditions
  • Three-Vials Measure Level, Plumb, 45°
  • Magnetic Base Mounts to Pipes, Metal Studs, and Drop Ceiling Framework
  • Complete with Adjustable Tripod
  • Includes 2 Batteries
  • Working Range: up to 160 feet
  • Laser Output:<3mW
  • Wavelength: 650nm
  • Laser Class: III
  • Laser Accuracy: ±1/4" @ 50'
  • Level Vial Accuracy: ±1/4" @ 50'

Package content:

  • 1*Laser Level
  • 1* Adjustable Tripod
  • 2*1.5V AAA Batteries ( include )

Packing details:

       *packing: 1pcs/double blister
      *Dimension: 24*13*4cm

      *Qty: 10 pcs/inner box
      *Qty: 40 pcs/carton
      *G.W: 8 Kgs
      * Size: 51X30X30 cm

 

 

Our Services

Our service: 

1.We supply OED&ODM service

2.Custom products and packing as per customer's request;

3.We supply free cost samples for our customer to make the order;

4.All goods must pass QA,QC,FQC inspect and test;

5.We supply quickly delivery time. Small goods have stock, Lots qty,it's about 20-25days.

6.We can supply drop shipping,and help customers to supply cheapest and ecnomic Express shipment for small qty;

7.We can collect all goods to ship for our customers.

8.We supply trace relative products resouce.

 

Company Information

 

About us:

Our aim is:“Top quality, Customer benefit firstly”. All products are strictly followed ISO9001:2008 and met CE, BSI, FCC, UL and RoHS standard. Selectech Electronics is constantly improving itself at the spirit of building brand products and striding towards diversity and scale. Selectech has its own experienced technology engineers, modern management team, strong technical strength, advanced injection and testing machines and perfect quality control system to guarantee the quality, security and punctuality of delivery.

 

Selectech products have been sold all over the world and have been the supplier of electric industries, electronic gift companies, electrical distributors, travel agencies, home appliance companies and engineering & technology companies. At the same time, Selectech Electronics enjoyed high reputation in our customers both at home and abroad.

Our company is based on“Credibility”, aimed at“Double benefit” and took“service”as bounden duty. We will keep expanding and improving facilities, advancing staff quality, improving management system, creating new items, producing top-quality products, meeting the demand of the market and creating a bright future with our customers together.

Our Factory

Why choose us?

1.Established in 2005, about 10 years of history;

2.Owns main factories, supply diversification products and One stop service service

3.Certificates of ISO9001, UL, CE, SGS,EMC,CQC,Reach,etc

4.Six years Gold member in Alibaba, Aliexpress etc     

5.Production capability more than 100 thousands pcs/ month; 

6.Monthly export more than 50 times delivery; 

7.Exported to more than 20 countries and regions;

8.We provide an excellent combination between prices, quality & respond,delivery,after-sales!

 

FAQ

 

1.Are your company a trading one or a factory?

We’re Integration of trade and industry Company. We own several different factory, and  supply diversification products and One stop service.

2.How long have your company run on export and produce?

Over 10years export experiences,10 years producing network and communication, multimedia products, 5 years producing in USB digital and measurement tooling products.

 

3.After an order is placed, when to deliver?

 For small qty,we have stocks;Big qty, It’s about 20-25days

4. Is your company accept customization?

 OEM/ODM is welcome. We have own factory and excellent design teams, supplying module tooling and R&D service

 

5.Do your products have warranty?

 Yes, We offer 1 year warranty. Our Policy: If there is some quality problems.First, Send the defective to us. 

You bear the freight.Second, After fixed, send back to you. We pay the freight.

 

6.How about your price?

 Firstly, our price isn’t the lowest. But I can guarantee our price must be best and the most competitive under the same quality.