Wireless Karaoke Microphone Bluetooth,Portable Karaoke Speaker for Smartphone

Feedback Ratings
  • 25-999 Pieces
    US $16.18
  • >=1000 Pieces
    US $15.45
Quantity:
- + Pieces available
0piecesselected, US $in total
View Details
Shipping:
Please confirm the quantity of the goods.
Overview
Quick Details
Brand Name:
MAIFANG
Model Number:
Q8A
Style:
Handheld Microphone
Communication:
Wireless
Use:
Karaoke Microphone
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Product name:
bluetooth speaker wireless
Other name:
handheld karaoke microphone
Color:
Golden,Rose,Black
Function:
Singing,Recording,Speaker
Material:
Aluminium alloy+ABS
Pickup:
Condenser
Output Power:
5W*2
Frequency:
100Hz--10KHz
Using Time:
4 hours
Battery capacity:
2200mAh

Wireless Karaoke Microphone Bluetooth,Portable Karaoke Speaker for Smartphone

 

 

Product Description

 

Q8A works with an app. You can play music from your smartphone. It supports Apple, and Android devices. Aside from your smartphone, you can also use a tablet. You need to connect the audio cable to the headphone’s jack and open one of the apps. You can find plenty of karaoke apps on apple or Android store, such as “Sing&Record”, and “Yokee”. Then choose one of the songs and once it loads you are ready to start singing.The microphone also supports Bluetooth connection and can record any of the songs you would like to record.All in all,Q8A is a relatively cheap microphone with a decent quality sound and a portable size.

 

 

 Feature

The microphone is perfect for music lovers and those who do not refuse to sing karaoke. The main features of this model are the high sensitivity of the microphone, multi-layered noise reduction, and also there is an echo effect.
Specificity of the microphone:

1. The possibility of wireless and cable connection, the model is compatible with phones and tablets on the Android and IOS operating system, with PC, etc.

2. The sound will come from the speakers of the gadget.

3. The noise level is significantly reduced. Thanks to a three-layer head, you can emphasize the sound originality. There is an echo effect, which will make you feel right on the scene.

4. The microphone is highly sensitive.

5. A lithium-ion battery provides more than 3 hours of singing, and standby time is about 24 hours.

 

 

 

Specifications of  bluetooth speaker wireless:

ModelQ8A                             
MaterialAluminium alloy+ABS                        
TransferWireless Bluetooth                
PickupCondenser                                    
Output Power5W*2
Frequency100Hz--10KHz
Max SPL>115dB 1KHz THD<1%
ReverberationEcho sound                       
Power supplyBuilt in Lithium battery
Charging voltageDC5V                              
Battery capacity2200mAh                                  
Charging time3 hours                                     
Using Time4 hours                
ColorGolden,Black,Rose

 

 

 

Warranty:

 

The concept of our after service is efficient, professional, satisfied.
Our aim is that every customer made order without any after service worry.
1. We supply 12 months free repair. It will start from the time you receive it.
2. In 3 months exchange guaranteed.

 

 

 

Q8A Packing List: 

Gift box28*12*17.4cm
Quan25pcs/cn
Meas Of Carton62*37.5*29.5cm
Total N.W16.5kg
Total G.W17.5kg

 

 

 

Pictures of  bluetooth speaker wireless:

 

Company Information

Located in China's famous biggest electronic city--Shenzhen, and established in 2010, we are a private high-tech enterprises specizlizing in researching, designing, producing and marketing high level tablet pc, smart watch, and other consumer electronics; have been recognised nationally in electronics industry, telecommunications, IT industry.
At present, we have an abundant of high-tech talents, around 100 personnel, among the R&D team, there are 2 engineers and 50 staffs with high education background, Own 5 production lines.
Well-run equipment, professional sales team, and better after-sales services; We are also a unified big family, everyone stick to the company value "unification, dedication, tolerance", that makes company forwarding the right direction!
The products sells worldwide, such as, UK,Australia, the united states, Germany, France, South Africa and so on. From the start to the time being, we obtained praise and trust from many new and old customers by the virtue of adherent advantages and warm services.
Our aim is "blazing new ground, Passing Value", in the future, we sincerely invite you to grow up with us and make a bright future together!

 

 

radio transmitter bluetooth microphone