high viscousity colorless super glue 15g for shoe repair

Custom Branding
Feedback Ratings
  • 5000-9999 Pieces
    US $0.65
  • >=10000 Pieces
    US $0.55
Quantity:
- + Pieces available
Custom branding options are available:
Custom branding options are available when you order at least 20000 Pieces.
Place brand on product (example) US $0.1 / Piece
0piecesselected, US $in total
View Details
Shipping:
Please confirm the quantity of the goods.
Overview
Quick Details
CAS No.:
N/A
Other Names:
super adhesive
MF:
Mixture
EINECS No.:
Unspecified
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Classification:
Volatile Solvent Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Polyurethane
Usage:
Footwear & Leather
Brand Name:
GOOD
Model Number:
OEM offered
Type:
Liquid glue
Appearance:
Colorless viscous Liquid
Application:
shoe repair

super glue for shoe repair

Product Description
 Product namePortable super shoe glue for shoe repair
 Product feature

This is an environmental-friendly and

transparent shoe glue providing flexible

and strong bond for PU, PVC, TPR, rubber,

EVA, leather, etc, especially for the oily

synthetic leather, TPR, genuine leather.

It works for most of the shoe materials.

 Net weight 15g
 Shelf Life 12 months
 Caution

 Be careful do not spill the glue into eye

and mouth while using.

 Usage

As below

 

Usage

Packaging & Shipping

 

Company Information

 

            adheCovering an area of 500,000 m², Good Chemical Science & Technology Co., Ltd.(GOOD) is one of the biggiest adhesive and glue manufacturers in China and is located in the Industrial Development Zone of Sanshui District, Foshan City, Guangdong Province, with a total annual output of 200,000 tons. A large High-polymer Research Institute was established with a complete set of advanced production lines and precision instruments, GOOD specializes in producing more than 100 kinds of adhesive and glue products, including solvent based adhesive, water based adhesive, spray adhesive, lamination adhesive, primer, cleansers, etc.  Our products are widely used by shoe factories, shoe accessories factories, bag & luggage factories, furniture factories, lamination factories, door factories, automobile interior factories, etc. 


 

Our Services

 

FAQ